Palmarès Semi Marathon



DateKmArriv.    NomClubTemps     NomClubTemps
       Hommes       Femmes  
09.09.2018 21,1 2 843 Nsengiyumva Burkina Faso 1h05'36 Jeronoh Kenya 1h15'41
10.09.2017 21,1 3 194 Gedamu Ethiopie 1h03'49 Kipsang Athlé St Julien 74 1h14'59
11.09.2016 21,1 3 520 Kypiego Kenya 1h03'59 Kipsang Athlé St Julien 74 1h12'28
13.09.2015 21,1 4 334 Niyonkuru Burundi 1h03'20 Murungi Kenya 1h15'57
14.09.2014 21,1 5 616  Kemboi Kenya 1h03'44  Bedo Ethiopie 1h16 '59
08.09.2013 21,1 4 693  Kemboi Kenya 1h02'16  Karmanenko Ukraine 1h16'55
09.09.2012 21,1 4 607  Kenesi Kenya 1h02'35  Kipsoi Kenya 1h12'14
11.09.2011 21,1 4 590  Kosgei Kenya 1h02'21  Chelimo Kenya 1h11'27
12.09.2010 21,1 4 360  Moranga Kenya 1h03'50  Chepchirchir Kenya 1h13'46
13.09.2009 21,1 4 503  Ondieki Kenya 1h03'51  Chepchirchir Kenya 1h14'55
14.09.2008 21,1 4 222  Mwanzia Kenya 1h03'24  Serser Kenya 1h14'18
09.09.2007 21,1 4 379  Soget Kenya 1h05'09  Orwaru Kenya 1h18'24
10.09.2006 21,1 4 588  Fallil Maroc 1h04'17  Okemwa Kenya 1h17'59
11.09.2005 21,1 4 797  Langat Kenya 1h03'53  Mutheu Kenya 1h15'32
12.09.2004 21,1 5 062  Chanchima Kenya 1h03'08  Maina Kenya 1h14'02
14.09.2003 21,1 4 680  El Mania Maroc 1h04'10  Kaledina Russie 1h19'15
08.09.2002 21,1 4 362  Morara Kenya 1h02'36  Ciocan Roumanie 1h14'36
09.09.2001 21,1 3 887  Cheseret Kenya 1h02'12  Zolotareva Ukraine 1h13'46
10.09.2000 21,1 4 140  Cheseret Kenya 1h05'43  Klilech Maroc 1h17'32
12.09.1999 21,1 6 378  Behard SCO Marseille 1h02'49  Yvelain SCO Marseille 1h14'39
06.09.1998 21,1 5 086  Maina Kenya 1h02'41  Klilech Maroc 1h15'28
07.09.1997 21,1 4 809  Ochoe Kenya 1h02'37  Ochi Chi Kenya 1h14'55
08.09.1996 21,1 4 732  Gwako Kenya 1h03'09  Subano Kenya 1h14'01
03.09.1995 21,1 4 562  Gwako Kenya 1h02'40  Andronaki Russie 1h12'40
11.09.1994 21,1 4 801  Kamau Kenya 1h03'13  Leveque US Laval 1h11'35
05.09.1993 21,1 3 663  Aguta Kenya 1h03'56  Coathalem ASPTT Brest 1h22'57
06.09.1992 21,1 3 236  Gonzales BSC Blagnac 1h05'25  Kasakova CEI 1h15'46
01.09.1991 25,0 2 735  Levisse RCF Paris 1h18'28  Geffray CS Gravenchon 1h30'54
02.09.1990 25,0 2 332  Kaddour Algérie 1h18'14  Le Flamand AS Tourlaville 1h38'05
03.09.1989 25,0 2 147  El  Massoudi Maroc 1h18'45  Langin VVUS 1h34'38
04.09.1988 25,0 1 790  Sobhi St Rennais 1h19'13  Le Gallo CEP Lorient 1h31'27
06.09.1987 25,0 1 632  Bernard St Lavallois 1h17'51  Le Gallo CEP Lorient 1h38'41
07.09.1986 25,0 1 725  Kerbiriou CAS Inguiniel 1h20'20  Jutel Nantes EC 1h35'23
01.09.1985 25,0 1 810  Savary Asccett Cesson 1h18'52  Le Gallo CEP Lorient 1h38'22
02.09.1984 22,8 1 581  Daniel EA Rennes 1h10'26  Bainvel CIMA 1h28'47
04.09.1983 22,8 1 492  Le Frand ERGM Bruz 1h09'53  Langin VVUS 1h31'00
05.09.1982 22,8 1 120  Le Frand ERGM Bruz 1h11'14  Le Goff Vertou 1h32'30
06.09.1981 22,8 1 215  Benn Woodford Green 1h12'46  Poudelet TA Rennes 1h38'14
07.09.1980 22,8 1 136  Le Gall CAB Pont L'Abbé 1h13'42  Poudelet AC Redon 1h44'25
02.09.1979 23,0 922  Le Borgne GSI Pontivy 1h15'48  Bastard AS Trégueux 1h43'09
03.09.1978 23,0 526  Paugam St Brestois 1h15'18  Goldstein Nantes EC 1h43'00
04.09.1977 25,2 398  Sehedic ULAC Quimper 1h22'30  Bastard As Trégueux 2h02'16
05.09.1976 26,0 332  Sehedic ULAC Quimper 1h24'37  Bastard As Trégueux 2h06'30
14.09.1975 24,0 141  Le Noach AC Redon 1h19'32